2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, Full Service History, Excellent Condition, GCC

Price:

Layer copy
65,000
Layer copy
1,596 / Month

Details:

Make / Model:
BMW / 4 Series
Specs:
GCC
Year:
2017
Mileage:
143829 KM
Doors:
4
Transmission:
Automatic
Body Type:
Coupe
No. of Cylinders:
4
Horsepower:
248 HP
Fuel Type:
Gasoline
Colour:
Black

Description:

2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, 2.0TC I4 RWD, 248bhp 258Nm, 8-Speed Auto-Gearbox.
AED 65,000 or AED 1,596 / Month with a 20% Down payment for 3 Years.
--------------------------------------------------------
- Mileage 143,829 KM
- Full Service History
- Excellent Condition
- GCC Specs
---------------------------------------------------------
Options List Includes:
- Keyless Start
- Sliding Sunroof
- Multiple Driving Modes
- Multi-Function M-Sport Steering Wheel With Paddle Shifters
- Touchscreen BMW IDrive Infotainment System Featuring Vehicle Management Options, Navigation, Bluetooth & Phone Connect and Much More....
- IDrive Center Console Controller
- Premium Sound System
- Electric Leather Seats With Memory Option
- Automatic Dual Zone Climate Control
- Parking Assistant System With Rear Sensors & Rear View Camera
- Automatic Headlights With LED Daytime Running Lights
- Auto Start/Stop
- Safety features include ABS, Stability Control & Traction Control, Full Set of airbags
- And Much More...
AH VIN/ G765843
---------------------------------------------------------
For more details please contact us..
Jack:(English) 0566832611
Daniel:(English, Polish) 054-2322597
Bryce:(English) 0542320970
Callum:(English) 0542322596
Joseph:(English, French, Arabic) 0542322610
Ahad:(English, Urdu) 0545843611
Hassan:(English) 0542550671
Saeed:(English, Arabic) 0542550672
Office: 043233217
---------------------------------------------------------
Address: Al Quoz - Al Quoz Industrial Area 3 - Dubai
---------------------------------------------------------
Opening Hours:
Every Day, 10 AM to 8 PM
----------------------------------------------------------
We are an award-winning showroom in the UAE. We have recently won the Dubizzle (Legend) Dubai Showroom of the Year 2022 and Showroom of the Month and won the MEA Business Awards 2023 for Car Dealership of the Year and UAE Business Award for Outstanding Customer Service. We only deal with Quality GCC Specification Used Cars. All our cars go through a comprehensive checkup before they are advertised.
•⁠ ⁠We accept all types of Cars for Trade-In
•⁠ ⁠We buy any car for Cash
-----------------------------------------------------------
Follow Us on:
Facebook: GTACars.ae
Website: https://gtacars.ae/
Instagram: GTACars.ae
Dubizzle: https://uae.dubizzle.com/motors/used-cars/?dealer_name=3685&dealer_name=4394&dealer_name=

Follow Us on:

VIN Number:  G765843
Service History:   Full Service History

Location:

Similar Cars:

croppedImage_1791646398622_870
Layer copy
525,000
Layer copy
8,225 / MONTH
2020 Bentley Flying Spur, Warranty, Full Service History ,GCC
Mileage: 41,000 km
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: Sedan
Cylinders: 12
croppedImage_1791646089627_835
Layer copy
1,049,000
Layer copy
16,434 / MONTH
2025 Mercedes-AMG G63, Agency Warranty+Full Service History, GCC
Mileage: 8,200 km
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 8
croppedImage_1791642638614_121
Layer copy
250,000
Layer copy
3,916 / MONTH
2023 Porsche Macan, 1 Year Unlimited Km Warranty, Full Porsche Service Hist...
Mileage: 31,500 km
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 4
croppedImage_1791641580229_809
Layer copy
189,000
Layer copy
3,591 / MONTH
2019 Range Rover Vogue Supercharged, 1 Year Unlimited Km Warranty, GCC
Mileage: 69,749 km
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 6
croppedImage_1791638115716_51
Layer copy
190,000
Layer copy
2,976 / MONTH
2022 Chevrolet Tahoe RST, 1 Year Unlimited Km Warranty, Full Chevrolet Serv...
Mileage: 74,726 km
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 8
WhatsApp-Image-2026-10-10-at-2.22.12-PM-1
Layer copy
110,000
1990 Honda S2000, Power Windows, Power Convertible Top, Excellent Condition...
Mileage: 105,595 km
Transmission: Manual
Specifications: Imported
Body Type: Convertible
Cylinders: 4

2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, Full Service History, Excellent Condition, GCC

2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, Full Service History, Excellent Condition, GCC

2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, Full Service History, Excellent Condition, GCC

2017 BMW 430i Gran Coupe M-Sport, Full Service History, Excellent Condition, GCC

AED65000

143829 KM

BUY

SELL

ABOUT US

CONTACT US

PREVIOUSLY SOLD

THE LATEST IN OUR STOCK

croppedImage_1791646398622_870
Layer copy
525,000
Layer copy
8,225/ Month
2020 Bentley Flying Spur, Warranty, Full Service History ,GCC
Mileage: 41,000 KM
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: Sedan
Cylinders: 12
croppedImage_1791646089627_835
Layer copy
1,049,000
Layer copy
16,434/ Month
2025 Mercedes-AMG G63, Agency Warranty+Full Service History, GCC
Mileage: 8,200 KM
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 8
croppedImage_1791642638614_121
Layer copy
250,000
Layer copy
3,916/ Month
2023 Porsche Macan, 1 Year Unlimited Km Warranty, Full Porsche Service History, GCC
Mileage: 31,500 KM
Transmission: Automatic
Specifications: GCC
Body Type: SUV
Cylinders: 4